Your search for: Fiber Optic returned 918 hits.

  • 55208.1A A-DQ(ZN)B2Y 50/125µ OM2 PE 1500N

    A-DQ(ZN)B2Y 50/125µ OM2 PE 1500N

    Areas of application: Outdoor cable (suitable for outdoor installation) For connecting buildings To the campus cabling For direct burial (according to installation instructions) For insertion in plastic pipe systems (not for blow in) For installation ...

    0,63 € Show details »
  • O0312.1-1.2 Duplex Jumper LC-LC 50/125µ, OM3, 1.2mm

    Duplex Jumper LC-LC 50/125µ, OM3, 1.2mm

    The 1.2mm Duplex Jumper are characterized due to the small outer diameter. This is an advantage for the installers when they have limited space for cable management. The small outer diameter is also useful in projects with high density areas. ...

    5,78 € Show details »
  • O0319.10-1.2 Duplex Jumper LC-LC 50/125µ, OM4, 1.2mm

    Duplex Jumper LC-LC 50/125µ, OM4, 1.2mm

    The 1.2mm Duplex Jumper are characterized due to the small outer diameter. This is an advantage for the installers when they have limited space for cable management. The small outer diameter is also useful in projects with high density areas. ...

    15,00 € Show details »
  • O0350.10-1.2 Duplex Jumper LC-LC 9/125µ, OS2, 1.2mm

    Duplex Jumper LC-LC 9/125µ, OS2, 1.2mm

    The 1.2mm Duplex Jumper are characterized due to the small outer diameter. This is an advantage for the installers when they have limited space for cable management. The small outer diameter is also useful in projects with high density areas. ...

    9,85 € Show details »
  • O0314.0,5-1.2 Duplex Jumper LC-SC 50/125µ, OM3, 1.2mm

    Duplex Jumper LC-SC 50/125µ, OM3, 1.2mm

    The 1.2mm Duplex Jumper are characterized due to the small outer diameter. This is an advantage for the installers when they have limited space for cable management. The small outer diameter is also useful in projects with high density areas. ...

    5,61 € Show details »
  • O0323.10-1.2 Duplex Jumper LC-SC 50/125µ, OM4, 1.2mm

    Duplex Jumper LC-SC 50/125µ, OM4, 1.2mm

    The 1.2mm Duplex Jumper are characterized due to the small outer diameter. This is an advantage for the installers when they have limited space for cable management. The small outer diameter is also useful in projects with high density areas. ...

    15,17 € Show details »
  • O0360.10-1.2 Duplex Jumper LC-SC 9/125µ, OS2, 1.2mm

    Duplex Jumper LC-SC 9/125µ, OS2, 1.2mm

    The 1.2mm Duplex Jumper are characterized due to the small outer diameter. This is an advantage for the installers when they have limited space for cable management. The small outer diameter is also useful in projects with high density areas. ...

    10,21 € Show details »
  • O7413.1-1.2 Duplex Jumper SC-SC 50/125µ, OM3, 1.2mm

    Duplex Jumper SC-SC 50/125µ, OM3, 1.2mm

    The 1.2mm Duplex Jumper are characterized due to the small outer diameter. This is an advantage for the installers when they have limited space for cable management. The small outer diameter is also useful in projects with high density areas. ...

    5,97 € Show details »
  • O0318.5-1.2 Duplex Jumper SC-SC 50/125µ, OM4, 1.2mm

    Duplex Jumper SC-SC 50/125µ, OM4, 1.2mm

    The 1.2mm Duplex Jumper are characterized due to the small outer diameter. This is an advantage for the installers when they have limited space for cable management. The small outer diameter is also useful in projects with high density areas. ...

    10,21 € Show details »
  • O2513.2-1.2 Duplex Jumper SC-SC 9/125µ, OS2, 1.2mm

    Duplex Jumper SC-SC 9/125µ, OS2, 1.2mm

    The 1.2mm Duplex Jumper are characterized due to the small outer diameter. This is an advantage for the installers when they have limited space for cable management. The small outer diameter is also useful in projects with high density areas. ...

    7,58 € Show details »
  • O3482SET Easy Splice Pigtailset LC

    Easy Splice Pigtailset LC

    The pigtail set is ready for splice and direct use. The 12 LC fiber pigtails are coloured according to DIN VDE 0888 and bundled with shrink tube grommet around the fibers. The cable drillers in the set are bound for a decent laying and fiber ...

    55,92 € Show details »
  • O3326OM5SET Easy Splice Pigtailset SC

    Easy Splice Pigtailset SC

    The pigtailset is ready for splice and direct use. The 12 SC fibrepigtails are coloured according to DIN VDE 0888 and bundled with shrink tube grommet around the fibres. The cable drillers in the set are bound for a decent laying and fiber guidance. ...

    105,62 € Show details »